Лазерные видео

3 кГц узкополосный лазерный источник 1550 нм волоконно — оптический лазер PM

3 кГц узкополосный лазерный источник 1550 нм волоконно — оптический лазер PMSingle frequency narrow linewidth fiber laser adopts rare earth doped fiber DFB laser cavity structure, output single longitudinal mode laser with wavelength of 1550nm, spectral linewidth is less than 3kHz, output spectral side mode suppression ratio exceeds 60dB, can provide module or desktop package, is distributed Ideal laser source for applications such as sensing.

This is a 1550nm 50mW PM fiber laser source. The output power can be adjusted, and the adjustment accuracy is 0.1mW. This is a narrow linewidth laser with a spectral bandwidth of less 3kHz. Customizable software control function, using RS232 communication serial port. Standard version with button control, control switch, adjust the power size. PM1550 polarization maintaining fiber is installed, and SM single-mode fiber can also be customized.

The test report of 1550nm 50mW 3KHZ narrow linewidth PM fiber laser.

This is the line width test, the actual measurement is 0.95kHz.

 

Show More

Related Articles

Close